Resultat

Resultatlista för Wänershoftempot
RESULTATLISTA
               
WÄNERSHOFSTEMPOT     2000-05-28
        2000-05-28    
    Nybörjare P Tempo 2,4 km     28,3 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 2 Emil Sjöstad 10 år CK Wänershof 02:00,0 07:08,2 05:08,2  
2 1 Alexander Holm 10 år CK Wänershof 01:00,0 06:23,6 05:23,6 00:15,4
3 13 Johan Nystrand 10 år Uddevalla CA 13:00,0 18:24,2 05:24,2 00:16,0
4 4 Robin Lindgren Uddevalla CA 04:00,0 09:24,8 05:24,8 00:16,6
5 8 Christoffer Starmer 10 år Götene CK 08:00,0 13:45,4 05:45,4 00:37,2
6 3 Victor Andersson 8 år CK Wänershof 14:00,0 20:16,7 06:16,7 01:08,5
7 7 Johan Renhage 9 år CK Wänershof 07:00,0 14:04,6 07:04,6 01:56,4
8 6 Daniel Renhage 7 år CK Wänershof 06:00,0 13:16,6 07:16,6 02:08,4
9 5 Carl Larsson 7 år CK Wänershof 05:00,0 13:00,5 08:00,5 02:52,3
               
Anmälda : 9 Godkännes      
Startande : 9          
Utgått : 0          
      Nils-Erik Andersson      
      Juryordförande      
               
    Nybörjare F Tempo 2,4 km 2000-05-28 27,6 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 10 Sara Olsson Uddevalla CA 09:10 15:10,5 05:10,5  
2 12 Linnéa Ranudd Värnamo CK 09:12 17:25,9 05:25,9 00:15,4
3 9 Ida Larsson CK Bure 09:09 14:42,3 05:42,3 00:31,8
4 14 Inga-Lisa Adler CK Master 09:15 21:01,9 06:01,9 00:51,4
5 11 Edit Wilson Tranemo IF 09:11 17:46,7 06:46,7 01:36,2
               
Anmälda : 5        
Startande : 5          
Utgått : 0          
             
             
    P11-12 Tempo 5 km 28 maj 2000 30 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 35 Edvin Wilson Tranemo IF 09:35 45:00,2 10:00,2  
2 22 Pontus Olsson Uddevalla CA 09:22 32:04,8 10:04,8 00:04,6
3 21 Gustav Axvik CK Wänershof 09:21 31:11,0 10:11,0 00:10,8
4 38 Jonas Sjögren Tranemo IF 09:38 48:14,0 10:14,0 00:13,8
5 33 Magnus Falk CK Wänershof 09:33 43:17,5 10:17,5 00:17,3
6 20 Niclas Gustavsson Ulricehamns CK 09:20 30:28,9 10:28,9 00:28,7
7 31 Jacob Nielsen CK Wänershof 09:31 41:30,0 10:30,0 00:29,8
8 36 Gabriel Magnusson CK Wänershof 09:36 46:33,5 10:33,5 00:33,3
9 28 Pontus Wennberg CK Wänershof 09:28 38:40,1 10:40,1 00:39,9
10 32 Andreas Larsson CK Bure 09:32 42:53,8 10:53,8 00:53,6
11 30 Jonathan Persson Uddevalla CA 09:30 41:11,2 11:11,2 01:11,0
12 27 Niklas Johansson Ulricehamns CK 09:27 38:15,8 11:15,8 01:15,6
13 25 Martin Steinhof CK Wänershof 09:25 36:24,1 11:24,1 01:23,9
14 39 Daniel Wilhelmsson CK Wänershof 09:39 50:25,7 11:25,7 01:25,5
15 29 Tobias Karlsson CK Wänershof 09:29 40:31,0 11:31,0 01:30,8
16 34 Robin Andersson CK Wänershof 09:34 45:58,3 11:58,3 01:58,1
17 37 Fredrik Hansson CK Wänershof 09:37 49:05,5 12:05,5 02:05,3
18 26 Martin Nilsson CK Wänershof 09:26 38:25,7 12:25,7 02:25,5
19 40 Pontus Pettersson CK Wänershof 09:40 52:40,0 12:40,0 02:39,8
               
  23 Marcus Emanuelsson CK Wänershof     Ej start  
  24 Jonas Sandahl Svanesunds GIF     Ej strat  
               
Anmälda   : 21        
Startande   : 19          
Utgått   : 0          
             
    F11-12 Tempo 5 km 28 maj 2000 28,6 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 46 Hanna Larsson CK Wänershof 09:46 56:29,4 10:29,4  
2 51 Marie Hermansson CK Wänershof 09:51 01:30,4 10:30,4 00:01,0
3 48 Anna Sällström Uddevalla CA 09:48 58:36,8 10:36,8 00:07,4
4 47 Emilia Fahlin Örebrocyklisterna 09:47 58:14,7 11:14,7 00:45,3
5 49 Ellinor Sjöstad CK Wänershof 09:49 00:15,6 11:15,6 00:46,2
6 45 Tilina Levin Malmö-Staffantorps CK 09:45 56:31,4 11:31,4 01:02,0
7 44 Josefine Andersson CK Wänershof 09:44 55:52,1 11:52,1 01:22,7
8 43 Simone Jormhage Kinds CK 09:43 55:45,2 12:45,2 02:15,8
9 42 Karolina Kolthoff Örebrocyklisterna 09:42 54:46,1 12:46,1 02:16,7
               
  50 Julia Rosqvist Ulricehamns CK     Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 10 Godkännes        
Startande : 9          
Utgått : 0          
    P13-14 Tempo 10 km 28 maj 2000 35,2 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 76 Fredrik Larsson CK Wänershof 10:16 32:58,0 16:58,0  
2 74 Fredrik Johansson Kopparbergs CK 10:14 30:58,7 16:58,7 00:00,7
3 70 Adam Andreasson CK Wänershof 10:10 27:03,6 17:03,6 00:05,6
4 78 Viktor Folkesson Örebrocyklisterna 10:18 35:27,2 17:27,2 00:29,2
5 68 Carl-Magnus Eriksson CK Wänershof 10:08 26:03,6 18:03,6 01:05,6
6 72 Joel Andersson Örebrocyklisterna 10:12 30:15,6 18:15,6 01:17,6
7 81 Jonatan Andersson CK Wänershof 10:21 39:29,9 18:29,9 01:31,9
8 73 Fredrik Falk CK Wänershof 10:13 31:56,3 18:56,3 01:58,3
9 66 Kim Eriksson Örebrocyklisterna 10:06 24:59,4 18:59,4 02:01,4
10 84 Niklas Brissmyr CK Bure 10:24 42:59,7 18:59,7 02:01,7
11 75 Roger Marcusson Töreboda CK 10:15 34:09,9 19:09,9 02:11,9
12 77 Dennis Palm IK Vinco 10:17 36:32,5 19:32,5 02:34,5
13 62 Jonas Andersson Köping CK 10:02 21:44,8 19:44,8 02:46,8
14 63 Johan Kristensen CK Wänershof 10:03 22:56,1 19:56,1 02:58,1
15 80 Andreas Sällström Uddevalla CA 10:20 40:14,8 20:14,8 03:16,8
16 83 Claes Andén CK Wänershof 10:23 43:32,5 20:32,5 03:34,5
17 65 Martin Schwitzgold CK Wänershof 10:05 26:37,4 21:37,4 04:39,4
18 71 Johan Frejinger Jönköpings CK 10:11 33:12,4 22:12,4 05:14,4
19 61 Christoffer Berglund CK Wänershof 10:01 23:22,7 22:22,7 05:24,7
20 79 Fredrik Thuresson CK Wänershof 10:19 41:47,6 22:47,6 05:49,6
21 60 Erik Wretlind CK Wänershof 10:00 23:20,1 23:20,1 06:22,1
22 64 Mikael Lundin Töreboda CK 10:04 27:35,3 23:35,3 06:37,3
               
  67 Daniel Svensson Uddevalla CA     Ej start  
  69 Jonatan Rosqvist Ulricehamns CK     Ej start  
  82 Daniel Gustavsson Töreboda CK     Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 25        
Startande   : 22          
Utgått   : 0          
    F13-14 Tempo 10 km 28 maj 2000   32,7 km/h
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 90 Emelie Holgersson IK Vinco 10:30 48:34,7 18:34,7  
2 93 Ulrika Söderström Värnamo CK 10:33 53:44,6 20:44,6 02:09,9
3 92 Elin Erlandsson CK Wänershof 10:32 52:56,0 20:56,0 02:21,3
4 89 Erica Jormhage Kinds CK 10:29 50:28,0 21:28,0 02:53,3
5 94 Ulrica Hansson CK Wänershof 10:34 55:39,7 21:39,7 03:05,0
6 88 Sofia Flood CK Wänershof 10:28 50:00,4 22:00,4 03:25,7
7 95 Elin Wilson Tranemo IF 10:35 57:08,2 22:08,2 03:33,5
8 91 Jennie Olsson Svanesund GIF 10:31 53:26,3 22:26,3 03:51,6
9 87 Victoria Bengtsson Svanesund GIF 10:27 51:24,9 24:24,9 05:50,2
               
Anmälda   : 9 Godkännes      
Startande   : 9          
Utgått   : 0          
      Nils-Erik Andersson      
      Juryordförande      
               
               
    F15-16 Tempo 10 km 28 maj 2000   34,2 km/h
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 104 Carolina Asplund Örebrocyklisterna 10:44 01:53,6 17:53,6  
2 105 Louise Henriksson Malmö-Staffantorps CK 10:45 03:36,5 18:36,5 00:42,9
3 103 Lisa Sveningsson Burseryds IF 10:43 02:00,4 19:00,4 01:06,8
4 102 Jessica Hermansson CK Wänershof 10:42 01:01,8 19:01,8 01:08,2
5 101 Tilisha Levin Malmö-Staffantorps CK 10:41 00:15,7 19:15,7 01:22,1
6 98 Daisy Bell Malmö-Staffantorps CK 10:38 58:23,5 20:23,5 02:29,9
7 99 Lovisa Folkesson Örebrocyklisterna 10:39 00:33,0 21:33,0 03:39,4
               
  100 Maria Kullberg Kvänums IF Ej start   Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 8          
Startande   : 7          
Utgått   : 0          
    P15-16 Tempo 15 km 28 maj 2000 39,1 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 129 Per-Erik Johansson Ulricehamns CK 11:10 33:02,7 23:02,7  
2 124 Martin Söderberg Örebrocyklisterna 11:05 28:05,5 23:05,5 00:02,8
3 125 Johan Svensson Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:06 29:44,3 23:44,3 00:41,6
4 123 Jonas Ingvarsson CK Bure 11:04 27:46,0 23:46,0 00:43,3
5 121 Mikael Toftgren Götene CK 11:02 25:50,1 23:50,1 00:47,4
6 115 Martin Halvarsson Ulricehamns CK 10:56 20:14,1 24:14,1 01:11,4
7 127 Niklas Andersson Jönköpings CK 11:08 32:26,3 24:26,3 01:23,6
8 122 Patrik Wilhelmsson CK Wänershof 11:03 27:36,1 24:36,1 01:33,4
9 117 Jody Hellsing Skoghall CK-Hammarö 10:58 22:58,3 24:58,3 01:55,6
10 126 Rikard Alatalo Burseryds IF 11:07 32:26,8 25:26,8 02:24,1
11 119 Jimmy Bodin Värnamo CK 11:00 26:23,2 26:23,2 03:20,5
12 128 Christoffer Rodas Svanesunds GIF 11:09 36:16,7 27:16,7 04:14,0
13 116 Christian Olsson Svanesunds GIF 10:57 24:37,3 27:37,3 04:34,6
               
  118 Robert Axelsson Örebrocyklisterna     Ej start  
  120 Edvin Sundqvist Kinds CK     Ej start  
               
Anmälda : 15 Godkännes      
Startande : 13          
Utgått : 0          
      Nils-Erik Andersson      
      Juryordförande      
               
               
    DamJ Tempo 15 km 28 maj 2000 36,0 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 132 Tina Levin Malmö Staffantorps CK 11:12 36:56,3 24:56,3  
2 134 Madelene Olsson Svanesunds GIF 11:14 39:14,8 25:14,8 00:18,5
3 131 Linda Fors Burseryds IF 11:11 36:40,8 25:40,8 00:44,5
4 133 Karolin Flood CK Wänershof 11:13 44:02,7 31:02,7 06:06,4
               
               
Anmälda : 4          
Startande : 4          
Utgått : 0          
  Junior Tempo 30 km     41,5 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid 11:20:40
1 161 Martin Lindgren IK Vinco 11:41 24:36,6 43:36,6  
2 160 Johan Jelvin Örebrocyklisterna 11:40 25:31,3 45:31,3 01:54,7
3 149 Johannes Karlsson CK Master 11:29 15:30,2 46:30,2 02:53,6
4 158 Andreas Svensson Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:38 24:59,0 46:59,0 03:22,4
5 150 Mikael Hagström CK Wänershof 11:30 17:56,6 47:56,6 04:20,0
6 154 Martin Erlandsson CK Wänershof 11:34 22:07,5 48:07,5 04:30,9
7 147 Christer Hermansson CK Wänershof 11:27 15:49,0 48:49,0 05:12,4
8 159 Martin Hermansson CK Wänershof 11:39 28:36,2 49:36,2 05:59,6
9 152 Johan Kullberg Kvänums IF 11:32 21:55,0 49:55,0 06:18,4
10 153 Ola Åkesson IK Vinco 11:33 22:56,6 49:56,6 06:20,0
11 151 Fredrik Andersson Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:31 23:40,3 52:40,3 09:03,7
12 144 Tobias Aderum CK Wänershof 11:24 20:40,0 56:40,0 13:03,4
13 145 Kim Wallin Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:25 21:40,3 56:40,3 13:03,7
               
  146 Andreas Österlund Kvänums IF 11:26   Ej start  
  148 Thobias Larsson IK Vinco 11:28   Ej start  
  155 Jonas Holmkvist CK Bure 11:35   Ej start  
  156 Henrik Gustavsson Ulricehamns CK 11:36   Ej start  
  157 Johan Levin Berg CK Wänershof 11:37   Ej start  
               
Anmälda : 18 Godkännes        
Startande : 13          
Utgått : 0          
    Senior Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 43,2 km/h
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 174 Björn Andersson CK Wänershof 11:54 35:57,8 41:57,8  
2 165 Morgan Levin IK Vinco 11:45 30:03,7 45:03,7 03:05,9
3 173 Per Mårtensson Skövde CK 11:53 38:12,4 45:12,4 03:14,6
4 178 Niclas Johansson Svanesunds GIF 11:58 43:39,6 45:39,6 03:41,8
5 167 Kent Johansson Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:47 33:06,1 46:06,1 04:08,3
6 166 Morgan Larsson CK Wänershof 11:46 32:27,7 46:27,7 04:29,9
7 171 Henric Svensson Skoghall CK-Hammarö 11:51 37:42,6 46:42,6 04:44,8
8 168 Mikael Kjellberg Uddevalla CA 11:48 34:51,6 46:51,6 04:53,8
9 172 Fredrik Wennergren CK Master 11:52 38:52,1 46:52,1 04:54,3
10 170 Rickard Olsson Svanesunds GIF 11:50 37:05,5 47:05,5 05:07,7
11 169 Mattias Johansson Mölndals CK 11:49 36:26,5 47:26,5 05:28,7
12 176 Patrik Johansson Mölndals CK 11:56 45:36,7 49:36,7 07:38,9
               
  164 Pontus Andersson Alingsås CK     Ej start  
  175 Frans Sjöblom Kvänums IF     Ej start  
  177 Martin Rosqvist Ulricehamns CK     Ej start  
  179 Henrik Sahlin CK Wänershof     Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 16 Godkännes        
Startande   : 12          
Utgått   : 0          
               
    Elit Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 44,3 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 196 Niklas Rönnerling FK Trampen 12:16 56:38,8 40:38,8  
2 190 Henrik Oldin Falkenbergs CK 12:10 51:06,4 41:06,4 00:27,6
3 187 Peter Johansson Alingsås CK 12:07 48:43,8 41:43,8 01:05,0
4 199 Tomas Eriksson Uddevalla CA 12:19 01:21,1 42:21,1 01:42,3
5 184 Mikael Andersson Falkenbergs CK 12:04 46:32,9 42:32,9 01:54,1
6 202 Johan Svensson Falkenbergs CK 12:22 05:37,7 43:37,7 02:58,9
7 183 Mathias Forslund Alingsås CK 12:03 46:48,0 43:48,0 03:09,2
8 186 Dan Kuylenstierna Falkenbergs CK 12:06 50:42,6 44:42,6 04:03,8
9 191 Lars Robertsson Värnamo CK 12:11 56:10,1 45:10,1 04:31,3
10 197 Jacob Kleist CK Bure 12:17 04:31,9 47:31,9 06:53,1
11 193 Mikael Wall Kristianstads CK 12:13 00:46,2 47:46,2 07:07,4
12 200 Anders Wigbäch CK Master 12:20 22:06,4 62.06,4 21:27,6
               
  182 Martin Axelsson Falkenbergs CK   Ej start  
  185 Hans Carlsson CK Master   Ej start  
  188 Per Ola Lindén Falkenbergs CK   Ej start  
  189 Tommy Karlsson Borlänge CK   Ej start  
  192 Thomas Hörnqvist CK Master   Ej start  
  194 Mattias Jansson Alingsås CK   Ej start  
  195 Peter Bentsen CK Master   Ej start  
  198 Peter Lindqvist CK Norrtälje     Ej start  
  201 David Andersson Svanesunds GIF   Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 21        
Startande   : 12          
Utgått   : 0          
    D40 Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 28,0 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 205 Ingrid Flood CK Wänershof 12:25 29:40,8 64.04,8  
               
Anmälda : 1        
Startande : 1          
Utgått : 0          
             
             
               
               
               
    HSport Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 36,7 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 214 Lars Björnberg CK Wänershof 12:59 47:56,5 48:56,5  
2 206 Olof Olsson Falköpings CK 12:26 16:24,5 50:24,5 01:28,0
3 209 Joakim Kumpula Skövde CK 12:29 19:54,1 50:54,1 01:57,6
4 210 Jörgen Gustavsson Falköpings CK 12:30 23:31,9 53:31,9 04:35,4
               
               
  207 Ola Åkerström Skövde CK     Ej start  
  208 Henrik Andersson Skara CK     Ej start  
               
Anmälda : 6          
Startande : 4          
Utgått : 0          
               
               
               
               
    H 60-70 Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 28,6 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 213 Åke Henriksson Mölndals CK 12:33 35:57,8 62.57,8  
2 211 Jan Karlsson Västerviks CK 12:31 37:12,8 66.12,8 4:15,0
               
  212 Bengt H Johansson CK Wänershof     Ej start  
               
Anmälda : 3        
Startande : 2          
Utgått : 0          
             
             
               
               
               
               
               
               
    H 55 Tempo 30 km 28 maj 2000 41,8 km/h  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 216 Eje Helgesson CK Revanche 12:36 19:06,1 43:06,1  
2 217 Nils-Erik Strömberg Uddevalla CA 12:37 21:56,6 44:56,6 01:50,5
3 218 Björn Karlsson Västerviks CK 12:38 24:56,3 46:56,3 03:50,2
4 215 Kjell Andersson Borås CA 12:35 23:23,8 48:23,8 05:17,7
               
  219 Sören Sondell Falköpings CK   Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 5 Godkännes        
Startande   : 4          
Utgått   : 0          
  H50 Tempo 30 km        
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 222 Kenneth Hagström CK Wänershof 12:42 28:21,9 46:21,9  
2 223 Björn Rosander CK Master 12:43 29:27,5 46:27,5 00:05,6
3 224 Bill Bergman Borås CA 12:44 32:25,2 48:25,2 02:03,3
4 225 Tommy Fredriksson CK Wänershof 12:45 34:46,8 49:46,8 03:24,9
5 221 Jörgen Lake Falköpings CK 12:41 32:31,0 51:31,0 05:09,1
               
Anmälda   : 5        
Startande   : 5          
Utgått   : 0          
             
             
               
    H40 Tempo 30 km 2000-05-28    
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 228 Ulf Spång Mjölby CK 12:48 31:58,9 43:58,9  
2 229 Lars Hermansson CK Wänershof 12:49 33:46,3 44:46,3 00:47,4
3 232 Toni Eklund CK Wänershof 12:52 37:43,2 45:43,2 01:44,3
4 230 Morgan Darius Götene CK 12:50 36:07,6 46:07,6 02:08,7
               
  227 Bengt Esplund Mariestadscyklisten     Ej start  
  231 Krister Klint Mariestadscyklisten     Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 6        
Startande   : 4          
Utgått   : 0          
             
             
               
               
    H30 Tempo 30 km     39,8 km/  
Plac Stnr Namn Klubb Starttid Måltid Tid Diff
1 233 Conny Johansson Falköpings CK 12:53 38:14,8 45:14,8  
2 236 Martin Johansson Uddevalla CA 12:56 45:25,1 49:25,1 04:10,3
3 237 Thomas Johansson Falköpings CK 12:57 46:32,3 49:32,3 04:17,5
4 234 Johnny Karlsson Värnamo CK 12:54 45:55,2 51:55,2 06:40,4
5 235 Kim Jormhage Kinds CK 12:55 49:02,8 54:02,8 08:48,0
               
  238 Michael Olsson Uddevalla CA 12:58   Ej start  
               
Anmälda   : 6        
Startande   : 5          
Utgått   : 0          


Uppdaterad 2000-05-30
Av Martin Bengtsson
E-post: marbe537@student.liu.se